심천 FURONG 광학 섬유 케이블 CO., 주식 회사

우리는 당신에게 직업적인 광섬유 해결책을 제공합니다

제품 소개
회사 소개
공장 투어
품질 관리
연락처
견적 요청
제품 소개광섬유 어댑터

LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel

인증
양질 실내 광학 섬유 케이블 판매를 위해
양질 실내 광학 섬유 케이블 판매를 위해
모두에는 제 시간에 배달하고, 이메일을 통해 그(것)들을 위한 질문이 있고 신속한 응답을 얻었습니다

—— Ernest

이메일을 통해 적시 대답하는, 좋은 커뮤니케이션, 배급 케이블을 위한 중대한 가격, 및 질은 좋습니다

—— Greffen 톰슨

우리는 우리의 네트워크 프로젝트를 위해 설치하기 위하여 그것을 샀습니다, 옥외 케이블은 물과 습기 저항합니다

—— 앤드류 Dan

중대한 상태, 중대한 포장의 중대한 질

—— Brian D.Lepard

대단한 가치와 기능

—— Edgar 알란

제가 지금 온라인 채팅 해요

LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel

중국 LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel 협력 업체
LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel 협력 업체 LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel 협력 업체

큰 이미지 :  LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel

제품 상세 정보:

원래 장소: 광동
브랜드 이름: FURONG
인증: ROHS, ISO
모델 번호: ADLCMMF

결제 및 배송 조건:

최소 주문 수량: 1
가격: Negotiable
포장 세부 사항: 플라스틱 쟁반
Contact Now
상세 제품 설명
자료: 플라스틱 플랜지:
섬유 중핵: 쿼드 색깔: 베이지 색의
삽입 손실: <0> 커넥터: LC 여성 - LC 여성

   
   
   

Description:

Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together quad.

 

The LC quad SC duplex footprint fiber optic adapter is used to mate with the LC connector. Both singlemode and multimode fiber types are supported. The adapter has been tested to the EIA/TIA 604-10 standards.

 

We offer extensive fiber optic adapters including standard fiber optic adapters, hybrid ones. bare fiber adapters, female to male fiber optic adapters.

 

 

Features:

1.  Plastic or metal version without or without flange

2.  High interchangablity and low Insertion loss , stable performance

3.  Compatible with LC connectors

4.  Different colors available for option

 

Application:

--ATM testing

--Active device termination

--Cross connects

--Device terminations

--FTTX connections

--Fibre Channel testing

--Instrumentation - test equipment

--Optical switches

--Premise installations

--Routers

--Servers

--Switches

 

Characteristics:

 

Mating times 1000times
Insertions Loss <0.2dB
Tensile Strength 100N
Operating Temperature -40 º C to +75 º C 

LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch PanelLC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel

연락처 세부 사항
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

담당자: Mr. kelvin

전화 번호: 86-0755-21000091

팩스: 86-0755-21000260

회사에 직접 문의 보내기 (0 / 3000)